2007

Spielplan: 2007

Saison:

Spieltage

Spieltag 1/ Datum: 04.03.2007
team1 team2    
ASV Stollenarbeiter CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 2 : 5
Lederdämmerung Coca Juniors 0 : 1
Motor Bingen Gonsbachtal 1 : 3
Tristesse Mayence Lokomotive Erbenheim 13 : 2
Rheinhessen Partyzan Inter Highland HC 4 : 3
West End United Los Hombres S.N. 4 : 3
Bombeleescher Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 2 : 6
Exil Fritteusen Royal zum Ball 6 : 2
Spieltag 2/ Datum: 18.03.2007
team1 team2    
Coca Juniors Tristesse Mayence 4 : 3
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Exil Fritteusen 2 : 9
Inter Highland HC Motor Bingen 3 : 3
Lokomotive Erbenheim West End United 6 : 3
DIE BESTEN Lederdämmerung 0 : 0
Los Hombres S.N. Bombeleescher 7 : 5
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht ASV Stollenarbeiter 4 : 4
Royal zum Ball Rheinhessen Partyzan 5 : 6
Spieltag 3/ Datum: 01.04.2007
team1 team2    
Motor Bingen Royal zum Ball 3 : 3
West End United Bombeleescher 5 : 0
Lokomotive Erbenheim Coca Juniors 4 : 2
Tristesse Mayence DIE BESTEN 6 : 6
Exil Fritteusen Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 6 : 4
Lederdämmerung Gonsbachtal 5 : 0
ASV Stollenarbeiter Los Hombres S.N. 5 : 1
Rheinhessen Partyzan CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 3 : 3
Spieltag 4/ Datum: 15.04.2007
team1 team2    
Los Hombres S.N. Exil Fritteusen 1 : 3
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Rheinhessen Partyzan 5 : 3
Gonsbachtal Tristesse Mayence 1 : 3
Coca Juniors West End United 5 : 4
Bombeleescher ASV Stollenarbeiter 0 : 9
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Motor Bingen 2 : 6
Inter Highland HC Lederdämmerung 3 : 1
DIE BESTEN Lokomotive Erbenheim 4 : 3
Spieltag 5/ Datum: 29.04.2006
team1 team2    
Motor Bingen Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 10 : 13
Lokomotive Erbenheim Gonsbachtal 3 : 6
Rheinhessen Partyzan Los Hombres S.N. 3 : 1
Coca Juniors DIE BESTEN 5 : 2
Tristesse Mayence Inter Highland HC 1 : 4
Lederdämmerung Royal zum Ball 6 : 2
West End United ASV Stollenarbeiter 8 : 5
Exil Fritteusen Bombeleescher 3 : 4
Spieltag 6/ Datum: 13.05.2007
team1 team2    
DIE BESTEN West End United 2 : 8
Royal zum Ball Tristesse Mayence 3 : 10
Los Hombres S.N. Motor Bingen 2 : 6
ASV Stollenarbeiter Exil Fritteusen 4 : 8
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Lederdämmerung 1 : 4
Inter Highland HC Lokomotive Erbenheim 2 : 5
Bombeleescher Rheinhessen Partyzan 2 : 3
Gonsbachtal Coca Juniors 4 : 8
Spieltag 7/ Datum: 03.06.2007
team1 team2    
West End United Exil Fritteusen 3 : 6
Lokomotive Erbenheim Royal zum Ball 4 : 5
Coca Juniors Inter Highland HC 9 : 0
Motor Bingen Bombeleescher 8 : 0
Lederdämmerung Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 1 : 0
Rheinhessen Partyzan ASV Stollenarbeiter 5 : 4
DIE BESTEN Gonsbachtal 2 : 2
Tristesse Mayence CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 7 : 3
Spieltag 8/ Datum: 17.06.2007
team1 team2    
Gonsbachtal West End United 0 : 3
Royal zum Ball Coca Juniors 3 : 5
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Tristesse Mayence 2 : 8
Inter Highland HC DIE BESTEN 2 : 5
ASV Stollenarbeiter Motor Bingen 1 : 2
Los Hombres S.N. Lederdämmerung 1 : 7
Exil Fritteusen Rheinhessen Partyzan 4 : 1
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Lokomotive Erbenheim 2 : 5
Spieltag 9/ Datum: 01.07.2007
team1 team2    
West End United Rheinhessen Partyzan 1 : 3
Gonsbachtal Inter Highland HC 4 : 1
Lokomotive Erbenheim Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 3 : 1
DIE BESTEN Royal zum Ball 1 : 4
Motor Bingen Exil Fritteusen 1 : 1
Lederdämmerung Bombeleescher 17 : 2
Tristesse Mayence Los Hombres S.N. 7 : 4
Coca Juniors CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 4 : 2
Spieltag 10/ Datum: 22.07.2007
team1 team2    
ASV Stollenarbeiter Lederdämmerung 3 : 2
Bombeleescher Tristesse Mayence 2 : 12
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 DIE BESTEN 4 : 4
Inter Highland HC West End United 4 : 2
Royal zum Ball Gonsbachtal 3 : 5
Rheinhessen Partyzan Motor Bingen 1 : 4
Los Hombres S.N. Lokomotive Erbenheim 2 : 11
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Coca Juniors 0 : 7
Spieltag 11/ Datum: 05.08.2007
team1 team2    
Lokomotive Erbenheim Bombeleescher 17 : 4
DIE BESTEN Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 10 : 2
West End United Motor Bingen 5 : 11
Gonsbachtal CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 2 : 6
Coca Juniors Los Hombres S.N. 6 : 2
Lederdämmerung Exil Fritteusen 4 : 4
Tristesse Mayence ASV Stollenarbeiter 2 : 4
Inter Highland HC Royal zum Ball 0 : 11
Spieltag 12/ Datum: 19.08.2007
team1 team2    
ASV Stollenarbeiter Lokomotive Erbenheim 2 : 1
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Inter Highland HC 7 : 2
Los Hombres S.N. DIE BESTEN 5 : 2
Bombeleescher Coca Juniors 0 : 4
Rheinhessen Partyzan Lederdämmerung 0 : 2
Royal zum Ball West End United 5 : 2
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Gonsbachtal 6 : 0
Exil Fritteusen Tristesse Mayence 2 : 6
Spieltag 13/ Datum: 02.09.2007
team1 team2    
Royal zum Ball CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 5 : 3
Inter Highland HC Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 5 : 0
Lokomotive Erbenheim Exil Fritteusen 1 : 6
Tristesse Mayence Rheinhessen Partyzan 6 : 1
Lederdämmerung Motor Bingen 2 : 3
Gonsbachtal Los Hombres S.N. 3 : 2
Coca Juniors ASV Stollenarbeiter 3 : 2
DIE BESTEN Bombeleescher 4 : 0
Spieltag 14/ Datum: 16.09.2007
team1 team2    
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Royal zum Ball 4 : 4
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 West End United 7 : 4
ASV Stollenarbeiter DIE BESTEN 2 : 3
Bombeleescher Gonsbachtal 2 : 9
Exil Fritteusen Coca Juniors 0 : 3
Los Hombres S.N. Inter Highland HC 3 : 1
Rheinhessen Partyzan Lokomotive Erbenheim 0 : 8
Motor Bingen Tristesse Mayence 0 : 2
Spieltag 15/ Datum: 30.09.2007
team1 team2    
Inter Highland HC Bombeleescher 9 : 2
West End United Lederdämmerung 9 : 2
Royal zum Ball Los Hombres S.N. 8 : 3
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 6 : 3
Lokomotive Erbenheim Motor Bingen 2 : 1
Coca Juniors Rheinhessen Partyzan 7 : 3
DIE BESTEN Exil Fritteusen 4 : 5
Gonsbachtal ASV Stollenarbeiter 0 : 4
Spieltag 16/ Datum: 14.10.2007
team1 team2    
Motor Bingen Coca Juniors 1 : 3
ASV Stollenarbeiter Inter Highland HC 4 : 5
Lederdämmerung Tristesse Mayence 2 : 5
Los Hombres S.N. CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 3 : 6
Bombeleescher Royal zum Ball 1 : 5
Exil Fritteusen Gonsbachtal 5 : 1
West End United Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht 3 : 3
Rheinhessen Partyzan DIE BESTEN 1 : 1
Spieltag 17/ Datum: 28.10.2007
team1 team2    
Fleischwoscht Samba Fußballwucht Los Hombres S.N. 4 : 2
Gonsbachtal Rheinhessen Partyzan 5 : 1
DIE BESTEN Motor Bingen 1 : 5
Lokomotive Erbenheim Lederdämmerung 5 : 2
CF Millonarios Maguncia 02 Bombeleescher 8 : 1
Tristesse Mayence West End United 5 : 3
Inter Highland HC Exil Fritteusen 7 : 3
Royal zum Ball ASV Stollenarbeiter 3 : 1